Indexxx
Stats
Models: 43414
Photo Sets: 570890
 

Barbamiska

Barbamiska, Darya, Emma C, Mirjam, Pocahontas, Stevie, Trinity, Trinnity
Rating:
Rating: 4.039/5 (77 votes)
Tags
Websites
Register to add websites
Comments
(2014-08-30):

The last comment was mine, another name - Tricha.

(2014-08-04):

Another name of her - Mirjam

(2014-08-03):

Guys she is alive , living in Sank Petersburg

(2014-02-04):

More health information found on www.forumadulttalk.com/barbamiska

(2014-02-03):

Yes, I read it on a forum about her. I'm glad to say she is OK at the momement and I wish her all the best in the future.

(2014-02-02):

Are you serious Mark?

(2014-01-31):

Barbamiska caught aids when she left the porn business.

(2014-01-21):

Check barbariska with two other extremely hot skinny girls at Wiska's Revenge (google search)

(2014-01-03):

I want to talk with Barbamiska please help me!

(2014-01-03):

how i talk with her

(2013-12-15):

Thanks, her pages are now merged.

(2013-09-29):

I was sad to read my beautiful girl was "deceased" so made an effort to contact her. The good news is that she is very much alive. The bad news is "my life went a different direction"

(2013-08-07):

Name changed at firstanalquest.com/ after site re-vamp to Barbamiska.

(2013-08-06):
(2013-08-06):
(2013-07-09):

I think I have all barbariska movies, i definitely love her.

(2013-04-21):

She has 3 scenes at DevilsFilm.com under the name of Barbara C.

(2013-03-20):

She has got best feet I've ever seen ?

(2013-03-15):

I really hope I'm not jacking off to a dead girl.

(2013-02-26):

Barbamiska where are youu?

(2013-01-14):

@fhgr: confirmation has been requested repeatedly in her freeones thread and in other forums. No one has confirmed it and in eurobabeindex someone said he had confirmation she's alive. Anyone can edit the freeones biography where the rumour started and to me it looks like it was sick joke

(2012-07-10):

Not sure but was/is one of if not my favorite. Either way it's a shame there was not more content.

(2012-06-22):

Is it true? She died?

(2012-05-28):

Is she dead ? can anyone confirm or infirm that ?

(2012-05-24):

i guess she ended her pron career

(2011-12-06):

If any girl can still look ultra-cute while taking taking two cocks up her holes and slurping on a third, it's pretty little Barbamiska. More, more, more please!

(2011-05-12):

Beautiful, sexy, FUN, expressive, sweet, really gets into it, noisy, crazy flexible, and does just about EVERYTHING including deep throat and anal. (Is there any DP vid of this girl?) I can't get enough of this amazing porn goddess.

(2011-05-09):

It's true or false?

She's dead?

Guys PLEASE tell me it!!!

Thx!!!

(2011-01-07):

Sooooo Hot!

(2010-05-03):

So "fucking" Nice

(2010-01-28):

After Wiska the next big star from Russia! I'd love to see her and Wiska together in some asshole gaping flicks.

(2009-06-05):

Wow she is so cute and sexy! love her! =) =)

(2009-05-09):

Whoa... what a sweet and hot cutie!!! Such a beautiful young teen face and body. What a pity, she does B/G... :(

(2009-04-20):

MORE MORE MORE MORE YAMMIEEEEE :)

Submitted Links
Submitted Model Info

Aliases:
Barbamiska, Daria, Darya, Dasha, Elina Heaton, Pocahontas, Sally, Trinity

WebSites:

Photoshoots:

Trinnity
Trinity
Pocahontas
Trinity
Emma C
Emma C
Emma C
Emma C
Emma C
Emma C, Vera I
Emma C
Stevie
Barbamiska
Trinity
Pocahontas
Trinity
Trinity
Emma C
Pocahontas
Trinity
Trinity
Darya
Darya
Barbamiska, Abigail
Pocahontas
Barbamiska
Darya
Darya
Darya
Darya
Trinity
Trinity
Darya
Darya
Trinity
Darya
Stevie
Darya
Darya
Trinity, Maya
Darya
Darya
Darya
Trinity
Darya
Trinity
Trinity
Trinity
Trinity
Darya
Trinity
Trinity
Emma C
Pocahontas
Trinity
Trinity
Trinity
Trinity
Trinity
Trinity
Trinity
Pocahontas
Emma C
Trinity
Stevie
Trinity
Pocahontas
Stevie
Trinity
Emma C
Trinity, Maya
Trinity, Maya
Emma C, Vera I
Emma C
Trinity, Abigail
Trinity
Trinity
Trinity
Pocahontas
Pocahontas, Vera
Mirjam
Mirjam
Mirjam
Mirjam
Mirjam
Mirjam
Emma C
Mirjam
Mirjam
Mirjam
Mirjam
Pocahontas, Lopes
Pocahontas
Pocahontas
Trinity
Trinity
Pocahontas
Trinity, Maya
Pocahontas
Pocahontas
Barbamiska
Barbamiska, Verunka
Pocahontas
Barbamiska
Barbamiska
Barbamiska
Barbamiska