Charlie

Charlie, Charly
Rating:
Rating: 4.000/5 (6 votes)
Websites
Register to add websites
Comments (5)
u -
+ 0 -
reply

Thanks, her pages are now merged.

? -
+ 0 -
reply

Same as 82749/charly

? -
+ 0 -
reply
? -
+ 0 -
reply
? -
+ 0 -
reply

Charlene Garcia
Most Used AKA: is Charlie, Also - Charlene D. ( Denise ) Garcia , Charli, Charlie, Charlie Garcia,
Name Charlene D. Garcia
Aliases Charlene; Charlie
Place of birth San Joaquin, California
Gender Female
Date of birth February 23rd, 1975
Date of death
First appearance The Erotic Rites of Countess Dracula (2001)
Also at
www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=charlie/gender=f/charlie.htm

Post a Comment
Submitted Model Info

-Name Charlene D. Garcia
-Aka: Charlene Garcia, Charlie, Charlene D., Denise, Garcia, Charli, Charlie Garcia
-Aliases Charlene; Charlie
-Place of birth San Joaquin, California
-Date of birth February 23rd, 1975
-First appearance: The Erotic Rites of Countess Dracula (2001)

Portfolio:

Charly (Charlie), Raylene in #1749 Raylene and Charly,  at Suze.net
Charly
,
Charlie in Double D Banging,  at Twistys
Charlie
Charlie in Handful Nipples,  at Twistys
Charlie
Charlie in Luxurious Sexual Fun,  at Twistys
Charlie
Charlie in Room With A View,  at Twistys
Charlie
Charlie in Flesh Dotted Bikini,  at Twistys
Charlie
Charlie in Mustang Rider,  at Twistys
Charlie
Charlie in Pleasing The Boss,  at Twistys
Charlie
Charlie in Strip And Play,  at Twistys
Charlie
Charlie in Top Heavy Loving,  at Twistys
Charlie
Charlie in Hard Riding Session,  at Twistys
Charlie
Charlie, Chloe in Sex Toys Action,  at Twistys
Charlie
,
Charlie in Busty Afternoon Rendez-Vous,  at Twistys
Charlie