Indexxx
Stats
Models: 45968
Photo Sets: 641049
 

Vanessa Monroe

Vanessa Monroe, Jayne
Rating:
Rating: 3.444/5 (9 votes)
Websites
Register to add websites
Comments
u - reply

Bikini-line tat is a heart with "Aaron" inside it

u - reply

InTheVIP <----Non Sex
VIPCrew <-----Non Sex
That is if it's even the same Model as this one.

Submitted Model Info

Aliases:
Jayne, Jayne Diamond, Vanessa Monroe

Birthdate:
02 Oct. 1983

Birthplace:
USA

Measurements:
3 4 B - 2 4 - 3 6

Height:
5 ' 5 " (165cm)

Tattoos:
Design on left calf inside and outside; Right ankle inside, Bikini line

Piercings:
Navel

DVDs:
Movie Title Distributor Notes Year
Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 46 4-Play Video 2002
More Dirty Debutantes 217 4-Play Video 2002
More Dirty Debutantes 218 4-Play Video 2002
PPV-663: Jayne And Sheila Playtime 2002
PPV-674: Jayne Diamond Playtime 2002
PPV-679: Playfull Panties Playtime 2002
Up In A Puff 4-Play Video 2001

WebSites:
Vanessa @ Reality Kings Network
(InTheVIP.com)
(VIPCrew.com)
(WeLiveTogether.com)

Photoshoots:

Vanessa Monroe in  at Karups HA
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in It's The Little Things In Life,  at Twistys
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in Fresh Squeezed,  at Twistys
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in See Through Panties,  at Twistys
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in Polka Dot Dress,  at Twistys
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in Pale Perfection,  at Twistys
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in After All That's What It's There For,  at Twistys
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in  at Karups HA
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in Powder Blue In the Afternoon,  at Twistys
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in  at Karups HA
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in  at Karups HA
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa in  at Nubiles
Vanessa
Vanessa in  at Nubiles
Vanessa
Vanessa in  at Nubiles
Vanessa
Vanessa in  at Nubiles
Vanessa
Vanessa in  at Nubiles
Vanessa
Vanessa in  at Nubiles
Vanessa
Vanessa in  at Nubiles
Vanessa
Vanessa in  at Nubiles
Vanessa
Vanessa in  at Nubiles
Vanessa
Vanessa in  at Nubiles
Vanessa
Vanessa in  at Nubiles
Vanessa
Vanessa Monroe in  at Karups HA
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in  at Karups HA
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in  at Karups HA
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in  at Karups HA
Vanessa Monroe
Vanessa Monroe in Sweet Strippin' Sexy,  at Twistys
Vanessa Monroe
Jayne (Vanessa Monroe) in  at Teen Dreams
Jayne