Alex

Alex,
Rating:
Rating: 3.692/5 (13 votes)
Tags
Register to add websites
Comments (17)
u -
+ 0 -
reply

another site with free pics from justmarriedsex.com:

wedding-sex.marriedsex.net/archive/2012-06.html

u -
+ 0 -
reply

She appears as Alex-Alexandra-Alexandra lemzina

u -
+ 0 -
reply

she also appears in this polish site, but i don't know to which sites correspond the pics shown in that page:

www.pornoonline.com.pl/aktor/2413

u -
+ 0 -
reply

She also appears in justmarriedsex.com, but the site is not online actually, however the blog is still online and she can be found there as alexandra:

weddingsex.weddingsexparty.com/wedding_sex-4.html

justmarriedsex.pornvulcan.com/

u -
+ 0 -
reply

Yes, that's her.

? -
+ 0 -
reply
u -
+ 0 -
reply

Alex's New Set:
Sexvideocasting (2011-02-02): 316casleg
Free preview:
www.ddfprod.com/gallery/www.sexvideocasting.com/316casleg/Alex

u -
+ 0 -
reply
u -
+ 0 -
reply

This Russian girl has a look beautiful and a desirable body.

? -
+ 0 -
reply

This girl is very beautiful, hopefully ddf reissue the first 4 sets.

? -
+ 0 -
reply

Some data of this beautiful lady:

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-02-1984

AKA:

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34A/75A, Waist:24/61, Hips:35/89

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Oh Alex! I really love you!

? -
+ 0 -
reply

This girl looks like a lovely princess. She is beautiful, like an angel.

? -
+ 0 -
reply

She looks like a sweet girl.

? -
+ 0 -
reply

very nice face, body and pussy

? -
+ 0 -
reply

This girl is really beautiful and her's body a visual delight.

? -
+ 0 -
reply

I think she is a lesbian, but I love her.

? -
+ 0 -
reply

I think she's a real lesbian :)

Post a Comment
Submitted Model Info

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-02-1984
AKA: Alex, Alexandra lemzina
Birthplace: Russia
Started Modelling: 2005
Retired:
Measurements: Bra size: 34A/75A, Waist:24/61, Hips:35/89
Height: 5'7/1.70
Hair Color: brown
Breasts: small
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Portfolio:

Alex in Denys Defrancesco,  at ATK Archives
Alex
Alex in Denys Defrancesco,  at ATK Archives
Alex
Alex
Alex
Alex in Denys Defrancesco; COEDS WITH TOYS 71 (7),  at ATK Galleria
Alex
Alex in Denys Defrancesco; LINGERIE SERIES 71 (3),  at ATK Galleria
Alex
Alex in Denys Defrancesco; LINGERIE SERIES 71 (1),  at ATK Galleria
Alex
Alex in Denys Defrancesco; COEDS WITH TOYS 71 (1),  at ATK Galleria
Alex
Alex in Denys Defrancesco; COEDS WITH TOYS 70 (6),  at ATK Galleria
Alex
Alex in Denys Defrancesco; COEDS WITH TOYS 70 (2),  at ATK Galleria
Alex
Alex in Glampuss Alex is back to get herself off as you watch, gaping her pussy for you to look in!,  at 1By-Day
Alex
Alex in Alex is all dressed up and ready for a night on the town, but she needs a date. Do you know anyone?,  at 1By-Day
Alex
Alex in  at 1By-Day
Alex
Photo from 1By-Day
Photo from 1By-Day
Photo from 1By-Day
Photo from 1By-Day
Photo from 1By-Day
Photo from 1By-Day