Nina Stevens

Nina Stevens, Nina Stevens , Sierra
Rating:
Rating: 3.444/5 (9 votes)
Websites
Register to add websites
Comments (5)
u -
+ 0 -
reply

Thanks, her pages are now merged.

? -
+ 0 -
reply
? -
+ 0 -
reply
u -
+ 0 -
reply

Thanks, her pages are now merged.

u -
+ 0 -
reply
Post a Comment
Submitted Model Info

Aliases:
Nina Stevens, Sierra Stevens

Birthdate]
26 Oct. 1985

Birthplace:
USA

Measurements:
34C - 25 - 33

Height:
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Tattoos:
Lady With Flowers At Small Of Back

Piercings:
None

DVDs:
Movie Title Distributor Notes Year
Adventures of Shorty Mac 6 Black Market Entertainment Facial IR 2007
Back To Back Sudden Impulse 2008
Barely Legal Jungle Fever 1 Hustler Video Facial Bald IR 2006
Big White Bubble Butts 5 Exquisite IR 2008
Big White Wet Sticky Tits Evasive Angles IR 2006
Black Guys In White Thighs 1 Mach 2 Entertainment Facial IR 2006
Daddy's Worst Nightmare 12 Hush Hush Entertainment Facial IR 2008
Deep Desire Critical X 2005
Face Time New Sensations BJOnly Facial IR 2007
Girls of Amateur Pages 13 CinemaPlay MastOnly 2007
Interracial Valley Sluts WOW Pictures IR 2008
My Sister's 1st Black Cock K-Beech Video Facial IR 2007
Nut Busters 9 Anarchy 2007
Snow Bottoms Black Market Entertainment Facial IR 2007
Teen Hitchhikers 11 CinemaPlay 2006
Trombone Blown 7 Anarchy BJOnly Facial 2007
White Chicks Gettin' Black Balled 22 Northstar Associates Facial IR 2007
Whore Gaggers 11 Anarchy BJOnly Facial 2007

Portfolio:

Nina Stevens in Nina's juicy butt,  at Juicy Butt Honeys
Nina Stevens
Nina in  at Karups HA
Nina
Nina in  at Karups HA
Nina
Nina in  at Karups HA
Nina
Nina in  at Karups HA
Nina
Nina in  at Karups HA
Nina
Nina in  at Karups HA
Nina
Nina in  at Karups HA
Nina
Sierra (Nina Stevens) in  at Nubiles
Sierra
Sierra (Nina Stevens) in  at Nubiles
Sierra
Sierra (Nina Stevens) in  at Nubiles
Sierra
Sierra (Nina Stevens) in  at Nubiles
Sierra
Sierra (Nina Stevens) in  at Nubiles
Sierra
Sierra (Nina Stevens) in  at Nubiles
Sierra
Sierra (Nina Stevens) in  at Nubiles
Sierra
Sierra (Nina Stevens) in  at Nubiles
Sierra
Nina in  at Karups HA
Nina
Nina in  at Karups HA
Nina
Nina in  at Karups HA
Nina
Nina in  at Karups HA
Nina