Kendra

Comments (17)
? -
+ 0 -
reply

So good to see her back working again - would be great if she returns to HC too!

? -
+ 1 -
reply

She has made a comeback on MyNakedDolls! <3
mynakeddolls.com/models/oksana/

? -
+ 0 -
reply

thenude.eu/Irene_6391.htm
http://europornstar .com/Irina-Voronina/Irina.html
eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/kendra.html

? -
+ 0 -
reply

Such a shame she seems to have retired. Can't seen to find any new stuff.

u -
+ 0 -
reply
@guest

Thanks, she's now mapped to the set.

? -
+ 0 -
reply

[mod notice: removed, link violates copyrights]
? -
+ 0 -
reply

[removed by Webmaster: link violates copyrights]

u -
+ 0 -
reply

I´m wrong...sry! Its Mazy Teen

u -
+ 0 -
reply

I think so, not sure. But i think is a great similarity.

u -
+ 0 -
reply

Are you sure about your last post Fiedelrallalla??

u -
+ 0 -
reply
u -
+ 0 -
reply

amaizing face ,tits & abs !

? -
+ 0 -
reply

Amazing fake boobs!

? -
+ 0 -
reply

cool

? -
+ 0 -
reply

fantastic body, nice silicone tits and a sweet face!

Post a Comment
Submitted Model Info

Birthday:
18 Mar. 1987

Aliases:
Corina, Ira, Irena, Irene, Irina Voronina, Kendra, Nora, Norina

Birthplace:
Russia

Measurements:
34C - 24 - 34

Height:
5' 3"

Hair Color:
Brown

Tattoos:
None

Piercings:
None

Model Classification:
Glamour, Oral, Vaginal, Anal

WebSites:
Irene @ Teen HDV

Portfolio:

Kendra in Group sex with a busty brunette,  at Dolls Porn
Kendra
Kendra, Olimpia (Luysan) in Stockings sex with two horny lovedolls,  at Dolls Porn
Kendra
,
Andrea (Kendra) in  at Nubile Girls HD
Andrea
Irena (Kendra) in Irena Picture Set: 304 pics,  at Teen Dreams
Irena
Irene (Kendra) in  at SecretVirgin
secretvirgin.com
Irene
Irene (Kendra) in  at SecretVirgin
secretvirgin.com
Irene
Andrea (Kendra) in  at Gag-n-Gape
Andrea
Irene (Kendra) in  at SecretVirgin
secretvirgin.com
Irene
Irene (Kendra) in  at SecretVirgin
secretvirgin.com
Irene
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra
Kendra in  at Nubiles
Kendra