Lynn

Lynn, Alle, Marie
Rating:
Rating: 3.200/5 (5 votes)
Websites
Register to add websites
Comments (12)
? -
+ 0 -
reply

She goes by Elle Denay at 40somethingmag.com and 50plusmilfs.com

? -
+ 0 -
reply

The most erotic MELODIES OF SEDUCTION and the horniest DELICACY OF SENSIBILITY: mature Lynn aka Elle Denay, she is heavenly expression of pure femininity and magical glory of masturbation:
xxxxxx
www.myfavoritenudes.com/galleries/model.asp?model=Lynn

[mod notice: edit, links removed, violate copyrights]
u -
+ 0 -
reply

Thanks, her pages are now merged.

? -
+ 0 -
reply
? -
+ 0 -
reply

all the same model:
89344/lynn-9
54801/alle
71631/marie-46
71617/marie-45

aka:
Dana Pearson, Texas Elegance

? -
+ 0 -
reply
? -
+ 0 -
reply
? -
+ 0 -
reply
u -
+ 0 -
reply

Thanks, her pages are now merged.

? -
+ 0 -
reply
? -
+ 0 -
reply

also goes by the name alle. really sexy

? -
+ 0 -
reply

a really nice turn on

Post a Comment
Submitted Links
Submitted Model Info

Height 5' 7"
Weight 132lbs
Birthday May 16, 1959
Ethnicity White
Hair Color Brunette
Body Type Slim
Location Austin, Texas
Occupation Restaurant Manager
Marital Status Divorced

Portfolio:

Lynn in Ladies with Toys,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Ladies with Toys,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Ladies with Toys,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Nudism & Outdoors,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Mature Housewives,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Mature Pleasure,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Ladies with Toys,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Elegant Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Mature Housewives,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Nudism & Outdoors,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Nudism & Outdoors,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in 9 to 5 Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Interview,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Mature Housewives,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Elegant Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Marie (Lynn) in Older Women Videos,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Older Women Videos,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Older Women Videos,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Older Women Videos,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Lynn in Ladies with Toys,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Ladies with Toys,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Nudism & Outdoors,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Sydney (Celeste), Lynn in Ladies on Ladies,  at AllOver30
,
Lynn
Lynn in 9 to 5 Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Mature Pleasure,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Elegant Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Lacey Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Mature Housewives,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in 9 to 5 Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Nudism & Outdoors,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in 9 to 5 Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Elegant Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Interview,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Nudism & Outdoors,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Hairy
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Hairy
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Hairy
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Hairy
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Hairy
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Hairy
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Hairy
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Hairy
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Hairy
Alle
Jade, Lynn in Ladies on Ladies,  at AllOver30
,
Lynn
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Alle
Alle (Lynn) in Toby,  at ATK Hairy
Alle
Jade, Lynn in Ladies on Ladies,  at AllOver30
,
Lynn
Jade, Lynn in Ladies on Ladies,  at AllOver30
,
Lynn
Jade, Lynn in Ladies on Ladies,  at AllOver30
,
Lynn
Jade, Lynn in Ladies on Ladies,  at AllOver30
,
Lynn
Jade, Lynn in Ladies on Ladies,  at AllOver30
,
Lynn
Lynn in Ladies with Toys,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Mature Fetish,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Mature Pleasure,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Mature Pleasure,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Interview,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Ladies with Toys,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Lacey Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Mature Housewives,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Lynn in Lacey Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Elegant Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Mature Fetish,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in 9 to 5 Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Lynn in Lacey Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Lynn in Mature Housewives,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Lynn in Elegant Ladies,  at AllOver30
Lynn
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie
Marie (Lynn) in Aunt Judys,  at ATK Aunt Judy's
Marie